Programmation
wording/wrd_img_5005_1.png
Vidéos
Restaurant
Espace Pro
Groupes et entreprises
Liens & Partenaires
Info Pratiques
Infos Légales
Achetez vos places ici
lundi 27 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Andrea Motis Quintet
mardi 28 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Andrea Motis Quintet
mercredi 29 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio
jeudi 30 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio
vendredi 31 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio
vendredi 31 mai
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
samedi 01 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Robin Nolan Gypsy Trio
samedi 01 juin
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
lundi 03 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Fleurine & Boys from Brazil
mardi 04 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Uriel Herman Trio
mercredi 05 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Uriel Herman Trio
jeudi 06 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Damien Sneed
vendredi 07 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Guilhem Flouzat / Desmond White / Sullivan...
vendredi 07 juin
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
samedi 08 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Guilhem Flouzat / Desmond White / Sullivan...
samedi 08 juin
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
mardi 11 juin
19H30 & 21H30
The Volunteered Slaves
mercredi 12 juin
19H30 & 21H30
The Volunteered Slaves
jeudi 13 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Bernd Reiter/Aldo Zunino/Vincent Bourgeyx
vendredi 14 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Sarah Lenka
vendredi 14 juin
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
samedi 15 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Sarah Lenka
samedi 15 juin
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
lundi 17 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Django AllStars Feat. Samson Schmitt, Pierre...
mardi 18 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Django AllStars Feat. Samson Schmitt, Pierre...
mercredi 19 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Petros Klampanis Trio
jeudi 20 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Alex Tassel
samedi 22 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Ignasi Terraza Trio
samedi 22 juin
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
lundi 24 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Laurent de Wilde Trio
mardi 25 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Laurent de Wilde Trio
mercredi 26 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Laurent de Wilde Trio
jeudi 27 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Steeve Laffont Trio
vendredi 28 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Jon Boutellier & Fred Nardin « Grew up ! »
vendredi 28 juin
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
samedi 29 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Jon Boutellier & Fred Nardin « Grew up ! »
samedi 29 juin
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
lundi 01 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Projeto Coisa Fina
mardi 02 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Projeto Coisa Fina
mercredi 03 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Zac Harmon
jeudi 04 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Gonzalo Bergara Quartet
vendredi 05 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Gonzalo Bergara Quartet
mercredi 10 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Fat Night
jeudi 11 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
JD Allen
vendredi 12 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
JD Allen
samedi 13 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Linda May Han Oh
lundi 15 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Tony Desare
mardi 16 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Tony Desare
mercredi 17 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Molly Johnson
jeudi 18 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Molly Johnson