Programmation
wording/wrd_img_5005_1.png
Vidéos
Restaurant
Espace Pro
Groupes et entreprises
Liens & Partenaires
Info Pratiques
Achetez vos places ici
samedi 25 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Macha Gharibian
samedi 25 mars
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
lundi 27 mars
19H30 & 21H30
The Nate Najar
mardi 28 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Sarah Lenka
mercredi 29 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Michael Feinstein
jeudi 30 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Léa Castro 5tet
vendredi 31 mars
19H30 & 21H30
Melissa Aldana
vendredi 31 mars
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
samedi 01 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Melissa Aldana
lundi 03 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Benny Golson
mardi 04 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Benny Golson
mercredi 05 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Benny Golson
jeudi 06 avril
19H30 & 21H30
BIGYUKI
vendredi 07 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Mammal Hands
samedi 08 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Roger Biwandu
lundi 10 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Somi
mardi 11 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Don Menza
mercredi 12 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Fred Nardin
jeudi 13 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Omer KLEIN
vendredi 14 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Omer KLEIN
samedi 15 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Omer KLEIN
lundi 17 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Thomas Enhco
mardi 18 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Thomas Enhco
mercredi 19 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Amit Friedman
vendredi 21 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Natalia M. King
samedi 22 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Natalia M. King
lundi 24 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Houston Person Quartet
mardi 25 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Houston Person Quartet
mercredi 26 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Houston Person Quartet
jeudi 27 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Shai Maestro
vendredi 28 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Matthew Halsall & Dwight Trible
samedi 29 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Matthew Halsall & Dwight Trible
dimanche 30 avril
19H30 & 21H30
Bennie Maupin
mardi 02 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Bennie Maupin
mercredi 03 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Tom Harrell
jeudi 04 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Tom Harrell
vendredi 05 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Tom Harrell
samedi 06 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Petros Klampanis
mardi 09 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Catherine Russell
mercredi 10 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Catherine Russell
jeudi 11 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Catherine Russell
vendredi 12 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Oliva / Abbuehl / Hegg-Lunde
samedi 13 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Jeb Patton
lundi 15 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Black Art Jazz
mardi 16 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Black Art Jazz
mercredi 17 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Benny Green
jeudi 18 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Benny Green
vendredi 19 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Joris Dudli
samedi 20 mai
19H30 & 21H30
VEIN
mardi 23 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Shai Maestro
mercredi 24 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Stéphane Kerecki
jeudi 25 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Stéphane Kerecki
X